Dubai Olympic Gymnastics Club
Class Availability & Registration

Class REGISTRATION

 
 
 
Class Type:
Location:
Register Now Class Day Time Site Instructor Starts Ends

MUMMY & ME
Register
Boys Mummy & Me
Wednesday 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Simion 09/09/20 16/12/20
Register
Boys Mummy & Me
Saturday 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Simion 05/09/20 12/12/20
Girls Mummy & Me (Full)
Monday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Lena 07/09/20 14/12/20
Register
Girls Mummy & Me
Wednesday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Ewa 09/09/20 16/12/20
Register
Girls Mummy & Me
Saturday 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Ewa 05/09/20 12/12/20
Register
Girls Mummy & Me
Saturday 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Ewa 05/09/20 12/12/20


TINY TOTS
Register
Boys Tiny Tots (2 Seats Left)
Monday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Farid 07/09/20 14/12/20
Register
Boys Tiny Tots
Wednesday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Farid 09/09/20 16/12/20
Register
Girls Tiny Tots
Sunday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Flory 06/09/20 13/12/20
Register
Girls Tiny Tots
Monday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alexandre 07/09/20 14/12/20
Register
Girls Tiny Tots
Monday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Ewa 07/09/20 14/12/20
Register
Girls Tiny Tots
Tuesday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Flory 08/09/20 15/12/20
Register
Girls Tiny Tots (2 Seats Left)
Wednesday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alexandre 09/09/20 16/12/20
Register
Girls Tiny Tots
Wednesday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Lena 09/09/20 16/12/20
Register
Girls Tiny Tots
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Lena 09/09/20 16/12/20
Register
Girls Tiny Tots
Thursday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Madalina 10/09/20 17/12/20
Girls Tiny Tots (Full)
Friday 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Lena 11/09/20 18/12/20
Register
Girls Tiny Tots
Saturday 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Madalina 05/09/20 12/12/20
Girls Tiny Tots (Full)
Saturday 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Robert 05/09/20 12/12/20


TUMBLE TOTS
Register
Boys Tumble Tots
Sunday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Simion 06/09/20 13/12/20
Register
Boys Tumble Tots
Monday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Farid 07/09/20 14/12/20
Register
Boys Tumble Tots
Tuesday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Simion 08/09/20 15/12/20
Register
Boys Tumble Tots
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Farid 09/09/20 16/12/20
Register
Boys Tumble Tots
Thursday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Simion 10/09/20 17/12/20
Register
Girls Tumble Tots
Sunday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alexandre 06/09/20 13/12/20
Register
Girls Tumble Tots
Sunday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Madalina 06/09/20 13/12/20
Register
Girls Tumble Tots
Monday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alexandre 07/09/20 14/12/20
Girls Tumble Tots (On hold)
Monday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Ewa 07/09/20 14/12/20
Register
Girls Tumble Tots
Tuesday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alexandre 08/09/20 15/12/20
Register
Girls Tumble Tots
Tuesday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Ewa 08/09/20 15/12/20
Register
Girls Tumble Tots
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Robert 08/09/20 15/12/20
Register
Girls Tumble Tots
Wednesday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Madalina 09/09/20 16/12/20
Register
Girls Tumble Tots
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Ewa 09/09/20 16/12/20
Register
Girls Tumble Tots
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Robert 09/09/20 16/12/20
Register
Girls Tumble Tots
Thursday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alexandre 10/09/20 17/12/20
Register
Girls Tumble Tots
Thursday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Ewa 10/09/20 17/12/20
Register
Girls Tumble Tots (1 Seat Left)
Thursday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Robert 10/09/20 17/12/20
Girls Tumble Tots (Full)
Friday 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Lena 11/09/20 18/12/20
Register
Girls Tumble Tots
Saturday 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alexandre 05/09/20 12/12/20
Register
Girls Tumble Tots
Saturday 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Lena 05/09/20 12/12/20


TIGER TOTS
Register
Girls Tiger Tots FIG Level 1
Sunday 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Lena 06/09/20 13/12/20
Register
Girls Tiger Tots FIG Level 1
Sunday 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Flory 06/09/20 13/12/20
Register
Girls Tiger Tots FIG Level 1
Monday 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Flory 07/09/20 14/12/20
Register
Girls Tiger Tots FIG Level 1
Monday 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Lena 07/09/20 14/12/20
Register
Girls Tiger Tots FIG Level 1
Tuesday 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Lena 08/09/20 15/12/20
Register
Girls Tiger Tots FIG Level 1
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Flory 08/09/20 15/12/20
Register
Girls Tiger Tots FIG Level 1 (1 Seat Left)
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Flory 09/09/20 16/12/20
Register
Girls Tiger Tots FIG Level 1
Thursday 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Lena 10/09/20 17/12/20
Register
Girls Tiger Tots FIG Level 1 (1 Seat Left)
Thursday 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Flory 10/09/20 17/12/20
Register
Girls Tiger Tots FIG Level 1
Saturday 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Lena 05/09/20 12/12/20


JUNIOR TOPS
Register
Girls Jnr Tops FIG Level 2
Sunday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Yulia 06/09/20 13/12/20
Girls Jnr Tops FIG Level 2 (Full)
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Yulia 08/09/20 15/12/20
Register
Girls Jnr Tops FIG Level 2
Thursday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Yulia 10/09/20 17/12/20
Register
Girls Jnr Tops FIG Level 2
Saturday 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Yulia 05/09/20 12/12/20
Girls Jnr Tops FIG Level 3 (Full)
Sunday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alexandre 06/09/20 13/12/20
Register
Girls Jnr Tops FIG Level 3
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alexandre 08/09/20 15/12/20
Register
Girls Jnr Tops FIG Level 3
Thursday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alexandre 10/09/20 17/12/20
Register
Girls Jnr Tops FIG Level 3
Saturday 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Yulia 05/09/20 12/12/20


TOPs
Boys Tops (Full)
Monday 3:30 AM - 5:30 AM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Simion 07/09/20 14/12/20
Boys Tops (Full)
Wednesday 3:30 AM - 5:30 AM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Simion 09/09/20 16/12/20
Register
Boys Tops
Saturday 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Simion 05/09/20 12/12/20


FOUNDATION
Register
Boys Foundation
Monday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Farid 07/09/20 14/12/20
Register
Boys Foundation (2 Seats Left)
Wednesday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Farid 09/09/20 16/12/20
Register
Boys Foundation
Saturday 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Farid 05/09/20 12/12/20
Girls Foundation FIG Level 1 (Full)
Sunday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Lena 06/09/20 13/12/20
Register
Girls Foundation FIG Level 1
Sunday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Madalina 06/09/20 13/12/20
Register
Girls Foundation FIG Level 1
Monday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Ewa 07/09/20 14/12/20
Register
Girls Foundation FIG Level 1 (2 Seats Left)
Tuesday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Lena 08/09/20 15/12/20
Register
Girls Foundation FIG Level 1
Tuesday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Robert 08/09/20 15/12/20
Register
Girls Foundation FIG Level 1
Wednesday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Ewa 09/09/20 16/12/20
Register
Girls Foundation FIG Level 1
Wednesday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Robert 09/09/20 16/12/20
Register
Girls Foundation FIG Level 1
Thursday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Lena 10/09/20 17/12/20
Register
Girls Foundation FIG Level 1
Thursday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Robert 10/09/20 17/12/20
Girls Foundation FIG Level 1 (Full)
Friday 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Lena 11/09/20 18/12/20
Register
Girls Foundation FIG Level 1 (1 Seat Left)
Saturday 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Ewa 05/09/20 12/12/20
Register
Girls Foundation FIG Level 1
Saturday 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Madalina 05/09/20 12/12/20


HIGHER FOUNDATION
Register
Girls Higher Foundation FIG Level 2 (2 Seats Left)
Sunday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Ewa 06/09/20 13/12/20
Register
Girls Higher Foundation FIG Level 2
Monday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alexandre 07/09/20 14/12/20
Register
Girls Higher Foundation FIG Level 2 (1 Seat Left)
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Ewa 08/09/20 15/12/20
Register
Girls Higher Foundation FIG Level 2
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alexandre 09/09/20 16/12/20
Register
Girls Higher Foundation FIG Level 2
Thursday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Ewa 10/09/20 17/12/20
Register
Girls Higher Foundation FIG Level 2
Friday 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach AbdulKhadir 11/09/20 18/12/20
Register
Girls Higher Foundation FIG Level 2
Saturday 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alexandre 05/09/20 12/12/20


TECH-PREP
Register
Boys Tech-Prep
Sunday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Simion 06/09/20 13/12/20
Register
Boys Tech-Prep
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Simion 08/09/20 15/12/20
Register
Boys Tech-Prep (1 Seat Left)
Thursday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Simion 10/09/20 17/12/20
Register
Boys Tech-Prep
Saturday 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Simion 05/09/20 12/12/20
Register
Girls Tech-Prep FIG Level 2 (1 Seat Left)
Sunday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach AbdulKhadir 06/09/20 13/12/20
Register
Girls Tech-Prep FIG Level 2
Monday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach AbdulKhadir 07/09/20 14/12/20
Register
Girls Tech-Prep FIG Level 2
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach AbdulKhadir 08/09/20 15/12/20
Register
Girls Tech-Prep FIG Level 2
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Madalina 09/09/20 16/12/20
Register
Girls Tech-Prep FIG Level 2
Thursday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Madalina 10/09/20 17/12/20
Girls Tech-Prep FIG Level 2 (Full)
Saturday 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach AbdulKhadir 05/09/20 12/12/20
Register
Girls Tech-Prep FIG Level 3 (2 Seats Left)
Sunday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alexandre 06/09/20 13/12/20
Register
Girls Tech-Prep FIG Level 3
Monday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach AbdulKhadir 07/09/20 14/12/20
Register
Girls Tech-Prep FIG Level 3
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Madalina 08/09/20 15/12/20
Register
Girls Tech-Prep FIG Level 3
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach AbdulKhadir 09/09/20 16/12/20
Register
Girls Tech-Prep FIG Level 3
Thursday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach AbdulKhadir 10/09/20 17/12/20
Girls Tech-Prep FIG Level 3 (Full)
Saturday 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach AbdulKhadir 05/09/20 12/12/20


ELITE
Register
Girls Elite Bronze, Silver & Gold
Sunday 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Farid 06/09/20 13/12/20
Register
Girls Elite Bronze, Silver & Gold
Tuesday 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Farid 08/09/20 15/12/20
Register
Girls Elite Bronze, Silver & Gold
Thursday 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Farid 10/09/20 17/12/20
Register
Girls Elite Bronze, Silver & Gold
Saturday 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Farid 05/09/20 12/12/20
Register
Girls Elite Copper
Sunday 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Dalal 06/09/20 13/12/20
Register
Girls Elite Copper
Tuesday 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Dalal 08/09/20 15/12/20
Register
Girls Elite Copper
Thursday 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Dalal 10/09/20 17/12/20
Register
Girls Elite Copper
Saturday 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Dalal 05/09/20 12/12/20

   DOGC proudly follows both the USA Gymnastics Junior Olympic and FIG Programs