Dubai Olympic Gymnastics Club
Class Availability & Registration

Class REGISTRATION

  • If you are uncertain of which class to enroll in please see our Class Selector or Class Descriptions pages first to work out the right one for you;
  • Please do be aware that to participate in a class you must first have a  confirmed Registration in place prior to attendance.
  • Some timings are very popular and It is not possible to register for a class that is already FULL. You will have to select another day or time;
  • Unfortunately we cannot accept Registrations in person at the on-site office.  All Registration must be conducted here through this website because as part of the process you will be asked to accept the Liability Waiver & Release and this acceptance is recorded electronically for legal purposes.

To View Class timings:

Term 2 Class Schedule - GIRLS

Term 2 Class Schedule - BOYS

Class Type:
Location:
Register Now Class Day Time Site Instructor Starts Ends

MUMMY & ME
Register
Mummy & Me (Mixed)
Tuesday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Flory 07/01/20 31/03/20
Register
Mummy & Me (Mixed)
Thursday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Ewa 09/01/20 02/04/20
Register
Mummy & Me -(Mixed)
Sunday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Ewa 05/01/20 29/03/20


TINY TOTS
Register
Tiny Tots - Boys
Sunday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Farid 05/01/20 29/03/20
Register
Tiny Tots - Boys
Monday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Waleed 06/01/20 30/03/20
Register
Tiny Tots - Boys
Tuesday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Farid 07/01/20 31/03/20
Register
Tiny Tots - Boys
Wednesday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Waleed 08/01/20 01/04/20
Register
Tiny Tots - Boys
Thursday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Waleed 09/01/20 02/04/20
Register
Tiny Tots - Boys (2 Seats Left)
Saturday 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Waleed 04/01/20 28/03/20
Tiny Tots - Boys (Full)
Saturday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Farid 04/01/20 28/03/20
Tiny Tots - Girls (Full)
Sunday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Diana 05/01/20 29/03/20
Register
Tiny Tots - Girls (2 Seats Left)
Sunday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Mae 05/01/20 29/03/20
Register
Tiny Tots - Girls (2 Seats Left)
Monday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Ewa 06/01/20 30/03/20
Register
Tiny Tots - Girls
Monday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Robert 06/01/20 30/03/20
Tiny Tots - Girls (Full)
Monday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Yulia 06/01/20 30/03/20
Register
Tiny Tots - Girls
Monday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Mae 06/01/20 30/03/20
Register
Tiny Tots - Girls (1 Seat Left)
Tuesday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Robert 07/01/20 31/03/20
Register
Tiny Tots - Girls
Tuesday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Flory 07/01/20 31/03/20
Register
Tiny Tots - Girls
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Mae 07/01/20 31/03/20
Register
Tiny Tots - Girls
Wednesday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Ewa 08/01/20 01/04/20
Register
Tiny Tots - Girls
Wednesday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Robert 08/01/20 01/04/20
Tiny Tots - Girls (Full)
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Yulia 08/01/20 01/04/20
Register
Tiny Tots - Girls (2 Seats Left)
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Mae 08/01/20 01/04/20
Tiny Tots - Girls (Full)
Thursday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Diana 09/01/20 02/04/20
Register
Tiny Tots - Girls (2 Seats Left)
Thursday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach AbdulKhadir 09/01/20 02/04/20
Register
Tiny Tots - Girls
Friday 12:30 AM - 1:30 AM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Ewa 10/01/20 03/04/20
Register
Tiny Tots - Girls (1 Seat Left)
Friday 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Ewa 10/01/20 03/04/20
Tiny Tots - Girls (Full)
Saturday 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Robert 04/01/20 28/03/20
Register
Tiny Tots - Girls
Saturday 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alexandre 04/01/20 28/03/20
Tiny Tots - Girls (Full)
Saturday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach AbdulKhadir 04/01/20 28/03/20
Tiny Tots - Girls (Full)
Saturday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Dalal 04/01/20 28/03/20
Register
Tiny Tots - Girls (2 Seats Left)
Saturday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alexandre 04/01/20 28/03/20


TUMBLE TOTS
Register
Tumble Tots - Boys
Sunday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Simion 05/01/20 29/03/20
Register
Tumble Tots - Boys
Sunday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Farid 05/01/20 29/03/20
Register
Tumble Tots - Boys (2 Seats Left)
Monday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Simion 06/01/20 30/03/20
Register
Tumble Tots - Boys
Monday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Waleed 06/01/20 30/03/20
Register
Tumble Tots - Boys (1 Seat Left)
Tuesday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Simion 07/01/20 31/03/20
Register
Tumble Tots - Boys
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach AbdulKhadir 07/01/20 31/03/20
Register
Tumble Tots - Boys
Wednesday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Simion 08/01/20 01/04/20
Register
Tumble Tots - Boys
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Waleed 08/01/20 01/04/20
Register
Tumble Tots - Boys
Thursday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Simion 09/01/20 02/04/20
Register
Tumble Tots - Boys
Thursday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Waleed 09/01/20 02/04/20
Register
Tumble Tots - Boys
Saturday 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Simion 04/01/20 28/03/20
Register
Tumble Tots - Boys
Saturday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Simion 04/01/20 28/03/20
Register
Tumble Tots - Boys
Saturday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Farid 04/01/20 28/03/20
Register
Tumble Tots - Boys
Saturday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Simion 04/01/20 28/03/20
Register
Tumble Tots - Girls
Sunday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Madalina 05/01/20 29/03/20
Register
Tumble Tots - Girls (2 Seats Left)
Sunday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Flory 05/01/20 29/03/20
Register
Tumble Tots - Girls (1 Seat Left)
Sunday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alexandre 05/01/20 29/03/20
Tumble Tots - Girls (Full)
Sunday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Ewa 05/01/20 29/03/20
Tumble Tots - Girls (Full)
Sunday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Robert 05/01/20 29/03/20
Register
Tumble Tots - Girls
Monday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alexandre 06/01/20 30/03/20
Register
Tumble Tots - Girls
Monday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Madalina 06/01/20 30/03/20
Register
Tumble Tots - Girls
Monday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Diana 06/01/20 30/03/20
Register
Tumble Tots - Girls (1 Seat Left)
Monday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Ewa 06/01/20 30/03/20
Tumble Tots - Girls (Full)
Monday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Robert 06/01/20 30/03/20
Register
Tumble Tots - Girls (1 Seat Left)
Tuesday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alexandre 07/01/20 31/03/20
Tumble Tots - Girls (Full)
Tuesday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Diana 07/01/20 31/03/20
Tumble Tots - Girls (Full)
Tuesday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Madalina 07/01/20 31/03/20
Register
Tumble Tots - Girls
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Ewa 07/01/20 31/03/20
Tumble Tots - Girls (Full)
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Robert 07/01/20 31/03/20
Tumble Tots - Girls (Full)
Wednesday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alexandre 08/01/20 01/04/20
Register
Tumble Tots - Girls
Wednesday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Madalina 08/01/20 01/04/20
Register
Tumble Tots - Girls
Wednesday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Diana 08/01/20 01/04/20
Register
Tumble Tots - Girls
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Robert 08/01/20 01/04/20
Register
Tumble Tots - Girls
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Ewa 08/01/20 01/04/20
Register
Tumble Tots - Girls (1 Seat Left)
Thursday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alexandre 09/01/20 02/04/20
Register
Tumble Tots - Girls (2 Seats Left)
Thursday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Madalina 09/01/20 02/04/20
Register
Tumble Tots - Girls (1 Seat Left)
Thursday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Robert 09/01/20 02/04/20
Register
Tumble Tots - Girls (1 Seat Left)
Thursday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Ewa 09/01/20 02/04/20
Register
Tumble Tots - Girls
Friday 12:30 AM - 1:30 AM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Robert 10/01/20 03/04/20
Register
Tumble Tots - Girls (1 Seat Left)
Friday 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Lena 10/01/20 03/04/20
Register
Tumble Tots - Girls
Friday 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Robert 10/01/20 03/04/20
Tumble Tots - Girls (Full)
Saturday 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Ewa 04/01/20 28/03/20
Register
Tumble Tots - Girls
Saturday 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Yulia 04/01/20 28/03/20
Tumble Tots - Girls (Full)
Saturday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Robert 04/01/20 28/03/20
Tumble Tots - Girls (Full)
Saturday 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Dalal 04/01/20 28/03/20
Register
Tumble Tots - Girls
Saturday 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Madalina 04/01/20 28/03/20
Tumble Tots - Girls (Full)
Saturday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alexandre 04/01/20 28/03/20
Tumble Tots - Girls (Full)
Saturday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Madalina 04/01/20 28/03/20
Register
Tumble Tots - Girls (1 Seat Left)
Saturday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Madalina 04/01/20 28/03/20


TOPs
Register
Tops (Boys-Invite Only)
Sunday 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Waleed 05/01/20 29/03/20
Tops (Boys-Invite Only) (Canceled)
Thursday 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Waleed 09/01/20 02/04/20
Register
Tops (Boys-Invite Only)
Saturday 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Waleed 04/01/20 28/03/20
TOPs (Boys-Invite Only) (Full)
Tuesday 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Waleed 07/01/20 31/03/20
Register
TOPs FIG Stage 1 (Girls) (2 Seats Left)
Sunday 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Yulia 05/01/20 29/03/20
Register
TOPs FIG Stage 1 (Girls)
Sunday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Yulia 05/01/20 29/03/20
Register
TOPs FIG Stage 1 (Girls) (1 Seat Left)
Monday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Yulia 06/01/20 30/03/20
TOPs FIG Stage 1 (Girls) (Full)
Tuesday 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Yulia 07/01/20 31/03/20
TOPs FIG Stage 1 (Girls) (Full)
Wednesday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Yulia 08/01/20 01/04/20
TOPs FIG Stage 1 (Girls) (Full)
Thursday 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Yulia 09/01/20 02/04/20
TOPs FIG Stage 1 (Girls) (Full)
Saturday 10:00 PM - 12:00 AM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Yulia 04/01/20 28/03/20


FOUNDATION
Register
Foundation (Boys)
Sunday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Waleed 05/01/20 29/03/20
Register
Foundation (Boys)
Monday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Waleed 06/01/20 30/03/20
Register
Foundation (Boys)
Tuesday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Waleed 07/01/20 31/03/20
Register
Foundation (Boys)
Wednesday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Waleed 08/01/20 01/04/20
Foundation (Boys) (Full)
Saturday 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Waleed 04/01/20 28/03/20
Register
Foundation (Boys) (1 Seat Left)
Saturday 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Waleed 04/01/20 28/03/20
Register
Foundation FIG Stage 1 (Girls) (2 Seats Left)
Sunday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Robert 05/01/20 29/03/20
Register
Foundation FIG Stage 1 (Girls)
Monday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Robert 06/01/20 30/03/20
Register
Foundation FIG Stage 1 (Girls)
Tuesday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Robert 07/01/20 31/03/20
Register
Foundation FIG Stage 1 (Girls)
Wednesday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Robert 08/01/20 01/04/20
Register
Foundation FIG Stage 1 (Girls) (1 Seat Left)
Thursday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Robert 09/01/20 02/04/20
Foundation FIG Stage 1 (Girls) (Full)
Friday 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Robert 10/01/20 03/04/20
Register
Foundation FIG Stage 1 (Girls)
Saturday 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Robert 04/01/20 28/03/20
Register
Foundation FIG Stage 1 (Girls) (2 Seats Left)
Saturday 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Robert 04/01/20 28/03/20
Foundation FIG Stage 1 (Girls) (Full)
Saturday 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Diana 04/01/20 28/03/20
Register
Foundation FIG Stage 1 (Girls)
Saturday 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Robert 04/01/20 28/03/20
Register
Foundation FIG Stagel 2 (Girls)
Thursday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Mae 09/01/20 02/04/20


HIGHER FOUNDATION
High.Foundation FIG Stage 1 (Girls) (Full)
Sunday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Mae 05/01/20 29/03/20
High.Foundation FIG Stage 1 (Girls) (Full)
Sunday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Ewa 05/01/20 29/03/20
Register
High.Foundation FIG Stage 1 (Girls) (1 Seat Left)
Monday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Ewa 06/01/20 30/03/20
Register
High.Foundation FIG Stage 1 (Girls)
Monday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Mae 06/01/20 30/03/20
Register
High.Foundation FIG Stage 1 (Girls) (1 Seat Left)
Tuesday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Ewa 07/01/20 31/03/20
Register
High.Foundation FIG Stage 1 (Girls)
Tuesday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Yulia 07/01/20 31/03/20
High.Foundation FIG Stage 1 (Girls) (Full)
Wednesday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Mae 08/01/20 01/04/20
High.Foundation FIG Stage 1 (Girls) (Full)
Wednesday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Ewa 08/01/20 01/04/20
Register
High.Foundation FIG Stage 1 (Girls) (2 Seats Left)
Thursday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Ewa 09/01/20 02/04/20
Register
High.Foundation FIG Stage 1 (Girls)
Thursday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Yulia 09/01/20 02/04/20
High.Foundation FIG Stage 1 (Girls) (Full)
Friday 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Ewa 10/01/20 03/04/20
High.Foundation FIG Stage 1 (Girls) (Full)
Saturday 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Ewa 04/01/20 28/03/20
Register
High.Foundation FIG Stage 1 (Girls)
Saturday 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Ewa 04/01/20 28/03/20
High.Foundation FIG Stage 1 (Girls) (Full)
Saturday 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Lena 04/01/20 28/03/20
Register
High.Foundation FIG Stage 1 (Girls) (1 Seat Left)
Saturday 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Lena 04/01/20 28/03/20
Register
Higher Foundation FIG Stage 1 (Girls)
Tuesday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Mae 07/01/20 31/03/20
Register
Higher Foundation FIG Stage 1 (Girls)
Thursday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Waleed 09/01/20 02/04/20
Register
Higher Foundation FIG Stage 1 (Girls) (2 Seats Left)
Saturday 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Ewa 04/01/20 28/03/20


EXCEL
Register
Excel FIG Stage 2 (Girls)
Sunday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Lena 05/01/20 29/03/20
Register
Excel FIG Stage 2 (Girls)
Monday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Lena 06/01/20 30/03/20
Register
Excel FIG Stage 2 (Girls) (2 Seats Left)
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Lena 07/01/20 31/03/20
Register
Excel FIG Stage 2 (Girls) (2 Seats Left)
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Lena 08/01/20 01/04/20
Register
Excel FIG Stage 2 (Girls)
Thursday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Lena 09/01/20 02/04/20
Register
Excel FIG Stage 2 (Girls)
Friday 10:30 AM - 1:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Lena 10/01/20 03/04/20
Excel FIG Stage 2 (Girls) (Full)
Saturday 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Lena 04/01/20 28/03/20
Register
Excel FIG Stage 3 (Girls)
Sunday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach AbdulKhadir 05/01/20 29/03/20
Register
Excel FIG Stage 3 (Girls)
Monday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach AbdulKhadir 06/01/20 30/03/20
Register
Excel FIG Stage 3 (Girls)
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach AbdulKhadir 07/01/20 31/03/20
Register
Excel FIG Stage 3 (Girls) (2 Seats Left)
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach AbdulKhadir 08/01/20 01/04/20
Register
Excel FIG Stage 3 (Girls)
Thursday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach AbdulKhadir 09/01/20 02/04/20
Register
Excel FIG Stage 3 (Girls)
Saturday 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach AbdulKhadir 04/01/20 28/03/20
Register
Excel FIG Stage 4 (Girls)
Sunday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Dalal 05/01/20 29/03/20
Register
Excel FIG Stage 4 (Girls)
Monday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Dalal 06/01/20 30/03/20
Register
Excel FIG Stage 4 (Girls)
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Dalal 07/01/20 31/03/20
Register
Excel FIG Stage 4 (Girls)
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Dalal 08/01/20 01/04/20
Register
Excel FIG Stage 4 (Girls)
Thursday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Dalal 09/01/20 02/04/20
Excel FIG Stage 4 (Girls) (On hold)
Saturday 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Dalal 04/01/20 28/03/20


TECH-PREP
Tech-Prep (Boys) (Full)
Sunday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Simion 05/01/20 29/03/20
Register
Tech-Prep (Boys)
Monday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Simion 06/01/20 30/03/20
Register
Tech-Prep (Boys) (1 Seat Left)
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Simion 07/01/20 31/03/20
Register
Tech-Prep (Boys) (2 Seats Left)
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Simion 08/01/20 01/04/20
Register
Tech-Prep (Boys)
Thursday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Simion 09/01/20 02/04/20
Register
Tech-Prep (Boys)
Saturday 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Simion 04/01/20 28/03/20
Tech-Prep FIG Stage 2 (Girls) (Full)
Sunday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alexandre 05/01/20 29/03/20
Register
Tech-Prep FIG Stage 2 (Girls)
Monday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alexandre 06/01/20 30/03/20
Register
Tech-Prep FIG Stage 2 (Girls)
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alexandre 07/01/20 31/03/20
Tech-Prep FIG Stage 2 (Girls) (Full)
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alexandre 08/01/20 01/04/20
Register
Tech-Prep FIG Stage 2 (Girls)
Thursday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alexandre 09/01/20 02/04/20
Register
Tech-Prep FIG Stage 2 (Girls)
Saturday 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alexandre 04/01/20 28/03/20
Register
Tech-Prep FIG Stage 3 (Girls)
Sunday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Diana 05/01/20 29/03/20
Register
Tech-Prep FIG Stage 3 (Girls)
Monday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Diana 06/01/20 30/03/20
Register
Tech-Prep FIG Stage 3 (Girls)
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Diana 07/01/20 31/03/20
Register
Tech-Prep FIG Stage 3 (Girls)
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Diana 08/01/20 01/04/20
Register
Tech-Prep FIG Stage 3 (Girls)
Thursday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Diana 09/01/20 02/04/20
Register
Tech-Prep FIG Stage 3 (Girls)
Saturday 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Diana 04/01/20 28/03/20
Register
Tech-Prep FIG Stage 4 (Girls)
Sunday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Madalina 05/01/20 29/03/20
Register
Tech-Prep FIG Stage 4 (Girls)
Monday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Madalina 06/01/20 30/03/20
Register
Tech-Prep FIG Stage 4 (Girls)
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Madalina 07/01/20 31/03/20
Register
Tech-Prep FIG Stage 4 (Girls)
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Madalina 08/01/20 01/04/20
Register
Tech-Prep FIG Stage 4 (Girls)
Thursday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Madalina 09/01/20 02/04/20
Register
Tech-Prep FIG Stage 4 (Girls)
Saturday 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Madalina 04/01/20 28/03/20


ELITE
Register
Elite FIG Copper (Girls)
Sunday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Flory 05/01/20 29/03/20
Register
Elite FIG Copper (Girls)
Monday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Flory 06/01/20 30/03/20
Register
Elite FIG Copper (Girls)
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Flory 07/01/20 31/03/20
Register
Elite FIG Copper (Girls)
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Flory 08/01/20 01/04/20
Register
Elite FIG Copper (Girls)
Thursday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Flory 09/01/20 02/04/20
Register
Elite FIG Copper (Girls)
Saturday 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Dalal 04/01/20 28/03/20
Register
Elite FIG Voluntaries (Girls)
Sunday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Farid 05/01/20 29/03/20
Register
Elite FIG Voluntaries (Girls)
Monday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Farid 06/01/20 30/03/20
Register
Elite FIG Voluntaries (Girls)
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Farid 07/01/20 31/03/20
Register
Elite FIG Voluntaries (Girls) (2 Seats Left)
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Farid 08/01/20 01/04/20
Register
Elite FIG Voluntaries (Girls)
Thursday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Farid 09/01/20 02/04/20
Register
Elite FIG Voluntaries (Girls)
Saturday 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Farid 04/01/20 28/03/20


APPARATUS
Register
Bars FIG Copper - Gold
Friday 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Farid 10/01/20 03/04/20
Register
Bars FIG Stage 3-4
Friday 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Farid 10/01/20 03/04/20
Register
Beam FIG Copper - Gold
Friday 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Flory 10/01/20 03/04/20
Register
Beam FIG Stage 3-4
Friday 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Flory 10/01/20 03/04/20
Register
Tumbling FIG Copper - Gold
Friday 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Waleed 10/01/20 03/04/20
Register
Tumbling FIG Stage 3-4
Friday 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Waleed 10/01/20 03/04/20


ADULT
Register
Gymnastics
Monday 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Simion 06/01/20 30/03/20
Register
Gymnastics
Wednesday 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Simion 08/01/20 01/04/20
Register
Gymnastics
Thursday 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Simion 09/01/20 02/04/20

   DOGC proudly follows both the USA Gymnastics Junior Olympic and FIG Programs